5 January, 2020
Tribeni Secondary School 5-1 Nepalaya E.P.S
Sajana Rai (6'), Trija Tamang (18', 27', 48'), Nisha Thulung (42') --------- Janki Lamichhane (42')
Durga Secondary School 21-0 Mangaldeep Boarding School
Jwalamukhi 2-0 Chahari Shikshya Sadan
Kritika Rai (54'), Sabina Limbu (70+2')
Adarsha Secondary School 3-4Ekta Gems English School
Ritu Ghale (28') Parbati Ghale (39') Ranjita Dura (41') - Anjal Gurung (24', 36') Sushila Tamang (31') Liza Rai (50')
6 December, 2020
Triveni Secondary School 3–0 Smriti Boarding School
Maya Limbu (13') Trija Tamang (17', 64') -
Durga Secondary School 1–0 Jana Jyoti Public High School
Samriddhi Singh (63') -
Jwalamukhi Secondary School 2–2 Barchuu Secondary School
Ashmita Thapa (14') Satya Kala Rai (46') - Bitisha Sen Thakuri (9') Sushma Tamang (26')
Adarsha Secondary School 0–2 Province 6/7
- Pratikshya Chaudhary (18', 46')
7 December, 2020
Nepalaya English Public Secondary 1-4 Smiriti Boarding School
Arbina Poudel (40', OG) --------- Arbina Poudel (17', 28', 57', 70+1')
ChahariShikshya Sadan 1-2 Barchuli Seconday School
Rabina Subedi (36') – Salina Tharu (26') Rajani Gharti Magar (55')
S.M.D 0-5 Jana Jyoti Public High School
- Dikshya Chand (30', 56', 68') Anjali Chaudhary (35') Pabitra Chaudhary (40')
Mahadev Secondary School 4-0 Ekata Gems
Hema Rawat (3') Sapana Snchi (22') Pushpa Kumari Bista (54') Pratikshya Chaudhary (70') -
9 January, 2020 (QUARTER FINALS)
Triveni Secondary School 0-1 Jana Jyoti Public School
- Dikshya Khand (26')
Durga Secondary School 3-0 Smriti Boarding School
Sunita Bholan (8', 32') Mandira Rai (41') –
Jwalamukhi Secondary School 4-1 Ekata Gems English Academy
Satyakala Rai (6', 33', 46') Asmita Thapa (35+1') – Anjali Gurung (25')
Mahadev Secondary School 2-0 Barchuli Secondary School
Manju Khadka (9') Saoaa Shahi (17') -
10 January, 2020 (SEMI_FINALS)
Durga Secondary School 3-0 Mahadev Secondary School
Sunita Bolan (18') Anisha Majhi (40') Sahita Rana Magar (45') -
Jana Jyoti Public School 3-0Jwalamukhi Secondary School
Roji Subedi (22') Alisha Thapa Magar (49') Sushmita Shah (60')
12 January, 2020 (Third Place)
Jwalamukhi Secondary 0-1 Mahadev Secondary School
- Pratikshya Chaudhary (48')
12 January, 2020 (FINAL)
Jana Jyoti Public High School 2-1 Durga Secondary School
Dikshya Khand (35') Alisha Thapa Magar (51') – Sunita Bolan (26')